Tallinn Cup 2018 10.02.18 Tallinn

Categories

Competitors

NameGradeClubCategory  
Merko AASALEHT3.kyuAitadoAB-60 
Egert-Mattias AASUMETS3.kyuOokamiCB-42 
Andry AAVAST3.kyuBarraCB-34 
ABDULLAH ABUATEYAH1.danSaudi Arabian Judo FederationAB+90 
Ralf ADAMSON4.kyuOokamiDB-34 
Sergejs ADATIŅŠ4.kyuJelgavas BJSSDB-38 
Nikita AFANASJEVS4.kyuKYODAIDB-42 
Samir AGAJEV4.kyuTANUKIDB-34 
EMMA-MELIS AKTAS4.kyuAltiaDG+40 
MIKK ALAJÕE4.kyuAltiaDB-27 
Artem ALEKSEEV5.kyuRossichDB-46 
SALEM ALENAZY1.danSaudi Arabian Judo FederationCB-46 
Yazeed ALENAZY1.danSaudi Arabian Judo FederationBB-55 
Mohamed ALHAAGRY1.danSaudi Arabian Judo FederationBB-73 
KHALED ALHARBY1.danSaudi Arabian Judo FederationBB-46 
Timur ALIMOV5.kyuBudolinnDB-34 
ABDULLAH ALNAZAL1.danSaudi Arabian Judo FederationCB-55 
YASIR ALOTAIBI1.danSaudi Arabian Judo FederationAB-50 
JASSER ALRADADI1.danSaudi Arabian Judo FederationBB-55 
ABDULRAHMAN ALRADADY6.kyuSaudi Arabian Judo FederationCB-42 
SABTI ALRUWAILI1.danSaudi Arabian Judo FederationBB-60 
Rene ALTOSAR2.kyuAudentes SpordiklubiAB-55 
SALEH ALYOUBY1.danSaudi Arabian Judo FederationCB-34 
ABDULAZIZ ALZUWAID1.danSaudi Arabian Judo FederationBB-60 
Erik Aron AMBACH4.kyuAitadoCB-42 
Edvards ANCANS5.kyuKYODAICB-42 
Elisei ANDREEV4.kyuRossichBB-60 
Vilena ARSHAKYAN3.kyuAudentes SpordiklubiAG-57 
Karl ARUMÄE4.kyuAudentes SpordiklubiCB-34 
Teet ASUMÄGI?OokamiAB+90 
Aleksandrs AVDEJEVS4.kyuJikanDB+46 
aleksandr AVSJUKEVICH5.kyuLidoDB-46 
Alika AVTUHOVA4.kyuventspils sparsCG-45 
Artak AZARUMYAN4.kyuAudentes SpordiklubiDB-34 
ruslan AZIZ5.kyuLidoDB-46 
Kristiana BABIJA2.kyuKYODAIAG+70 
Aleksander BABTŠENKO3.kyuOokamiCB-42 
Pavel BABUTA3.kyuBudolinnDB+46 
Mareks BAGAJEVS4.kyuV.Zelonija sporta skolaCB-46 
Roberts BANKEVICS4.kyuAdazu BJSSCB-34 
Vlada BARANOVA4.kyuJelgavaCG-40 
Amelija BARANOVSKA5.kyuKYODAICG-45 
Aleksandra BARKHATOVA5.kyuFavoritBG-57 
David BASOV5.kyuJ.C.MEDVEDDB-30 
Igor BATMANOV4.kyuSpordiklubi KibuvitsBB-55 
Ivan BELIAEV4.kyuFavoritAB-90 
Arthur BELIAKOV-BAUROV6.kyuSdjushor VoDB+46 
Daņila BELIHS4.kyuJelgavaDB-34 
Artjom BELJAKOV5.kyuOokamiDB-46 
Ilja BEZUGLOV4.kyuDodzeDB-30 
Semyon BILEI6.kyuSdjushor VoDB-42 
Toms Kristians BIRKHANS5.kyuKYODAIDB-30 
Janis BISTROVS3.kyuJelgavaAB-60 
Maksim BIŠANS3.kyuLidoCB-70 
Artemijs BLAZEVICS5.kyuV.Zelonija sporta skolaDB+46 
Patricija BOBROVA5.kyuKYODAICG+52 
Stepans BOGDANOVS3.kyuventspils sparsAB-81 
Kirils BONDAREVS4.kyuJelgavaDB-30 
Daniil BRAGIN2.kyuM-DojoAB-66 
Jekaterina BRENNER2.kyuMikataAG-57 
Kristaps BRICS2.kyuKYODAIAB-60 
Ernests BRIGMANIS-BRIGIS5.kyuAdazu BJSSDB-38 
Deniss BRITIKOVS4.kyuJelgavaDB-34 
Jekaterina BRJAKINA4.kyuAudentes SpordiklubiCG-52 
Sander BRÕSOV5.kyuSaaremaa SpordikoolCB-62 
Tumour BUINOV1.kyuSSHOR N 1AB-66 
Nikita BUIVIDS3.kyuV.Zelonija sporta skolaAB-55 
Alise BULJONE4.kyuIpponCG-40 
Anton BYSTRIAKOV6.kyuSdjushor VoDB-30 
Paula Eliza CERA2.kyuKYODAIAG-52 
Aleksandrs CERNISOVS2.kyuV.Zelonija sporta skolaAB-60 
Krisjanis CERS4.kyuKYODAICB-34 
Anastasia CHALAYA3.kyuFavoritBG-48 
Anastasia CHALAYA?FavoritAG-48 
OLEKSANDR CHEKURDA5.kyuIppon KievDB-30 
david CHERNJAK4.kyuLidoBB-66 
Arsenijs CIHANOVICS4.kyuV.Zelonija sporta skolaCB-50 
Deniss CIHANOVICS3.kyuV.Zelonija sporta skolaBB-55 
Aleksandrs CUVIZOVS3.kyuventspils sparsBB-55 
Artur DANIELIAN5.kyuAdmiralteetsCB-38 
Vladimir DANILOVSKII5.kyuFavoritCB-46 
Marko DANILTSENKO5.kyuBudolinnDB-34 
Reinis DAUKSTS5.kyuRDsportDB-34 
Edvins DAUKUĻS5.kyuJelgavaDB-34 
ilja DENISOV2.kyuLidoAB-90 
Emir DIKAJEV3.kyuAudentes SpordiklubiCB-62 
Saad DIKAJEV3.kyuAudentes SpordiklubiCB-38 
aleksandr DIMITROV3.kyuLidoBB-60 
Una DOLGILEVICA1.kyuKYODAIAG+70 
Andis DOLGILEVICS1.kyuKYODAIAB-55 
Tõnis DOMBERG4.kyuAudentes SpordiklubiDB+46 
Eldars DUBRO5.kyuV.Zelonija sporta skolaCB+70 
marek DUDOCKIN5.kyuLidoDB-34 
Edgars DUKAĻSKIS4.kyuJelgavas BJSSAB-81 
Andris DZEMO3.kyuV.Zelonija sporta skolaBB-60 
Norman EESMÄE4.kyuOokamiDB-34 
Timurs EIHVALDS5.kyuJelgavas BJSSDB-34 
Samu ELOPURO2.kyuKeido-kanBB-55 
Timofei EPANCHIN4.kyuKostomukscha judoDB-42 
Alexandr ERISSAAR3.kyuToni JudokoolBB-73 
Isla ERKKILÄ3.kyuPorin Judoseura FudoshinCG-45 
Evita EZERA5.kyuLidoDG+40 
Makar FEDORIN4.kyuRahlinaCB-46 
Mihaels FELS5.kyuV.Zelonija sporta skolaDB-38 
Olesia FORMAGO4.kyuFavoritBG-63 
Klavs GAILITIS3.kyuAdazu BJSSBB+81 
Marta GAPEJEVA5.kyuAdazu BJSSDG+40 
Daniil GAVRILIN3.kyuBuffen-doBB-73 
Roman GAVRISH4.kyuKostomukscha judoDB+46 
Henry GHISLER3.kyustockholms judoklubbCB-34 
Anastasia GLADKIKH5.kyuFavoritCG-36 
Ilja GOLIKOV3.kyuAitadoAB-66 
Taras GOLOSHCHUK3.kyuBudolinnCB-62 
Pavel GONCHAROV4.kyuRahlinaBB-50 
Aleksejs GORBATENKO3.kyuventspils sparsBB-46 
Artjoms GORBATENKO3.kyuventspils sparsBB-46 
Bogdan GORBATOVSKI4.kyuDvigatelBB-60 
Adrian GORDEEV5.kyuAudentes SpordiklubiDB-25 
Alexandr GOROBCHIK4.kyuSDUSH LUGACB-42 
Germans GRIGORJEVS3.kyuV.Zelonija sporta skolaBB-73 
Kristaps GRINS4.kyuAdazu BJSSAB+90 
Sandis Henrijs GRINS2.kyuAdazu BJSSBB-73 
Leonids GRINVALDS2.kyuV.Zelonija sporta skolaAB-66 
Ruslan GROMOV4.kyuBudolinnCB-34 
Alisa GROMOVA5.kyuBudolinnDG-35 
Arsenijs GUDEJEVS4.kyuV.Zelonija sporta skolaDB-38 
Anna GULITE3.kyuKYODAICG-40 
Kaspar GUTMANN3.kyuDoBB-42 
kiril HALAIMOV6.kyuLidoDB-25 
Adrian HANSEN4.kyuAudentes SpordiklubiDB-34 
Sofija HANTSEVITSH5.kyuSpordiklubi KibuvitsDG-40 
Emilia HENDRIKSON4.kyuAitadoCG-40 
Hannes HOLLO3.kyuAitadoBB-73 
Artjom HOLOSTÕHH3.kyuBudolinnBB-60 
Oliver HOLTSMEIER3.kyuDoCB-42 
artjom HOMENKO2.kyuLidoAB-73 
maksim HOMENKO5.kyuLidoCB-34 
erik HOMKA4.kyuLidoDB-30 
Aleksi HUKKANEN6.kyuChikaraCB-55 
martin IEVINS5.kyuLidoDB-27 
Oliver INNO5.kyuOokamiDB-34 
timur ISAKOV5.kyuLidoDB-25 
Ruslan ISLAMOV1.kyuSSHOR N 1BB-50 
Ruslan ISLAMOV1.kyuSSHOR N 1AB-50 
Nikita IUDANOV5.kyuIppon KievDB+46 
Daniils IVANCIKOVS4.kyuV.Zelonija sporta skolaBB-55 
Ilja IVANOV4.kyuDvigatelCB-55 
Deniss IVANOVS4.kyuLidoBB-55 
Platons IVANOVS3.kyuRDsportBB-55 
Aleksij IVASTSENKO3.kyuLidoAB+90 
Edward JAKIMOV4.kyuTANUKICB-38 
Robert JAKIMOV4.kyuTANUKICB-34 
Maria JAKIMOVA3.kyuAudentes SpordiklubiAG-63 
Nika JANKOVSKA2.kyuKYODAIAG-63 
Rudis JANOVS3.kyuKYODAICB-38 
Nikita JAROŠEVIČS2.kyuJelgavaAB-81 
Jēkabs JEKABSONS4.kyuSALDUSCB-38 
Jegor JELUFIMOV4.kyuBuffen-doDB-38 
Valters JENERTS3.kyuAdazu BJSSBB-60 
Artur JEREMEJEV2.kyuDodzeBB-50 
Daniel JEREMEJEV3.kyuDodzeCB-34 
Maksim JERMAKOV4.kyuMikataDB-42 
Artur JEROSENKO3.kyuSpordiklubi KibuvitsAB-81 
Eliza Marija JEVSTIGNEJEVA2.kyuAdazu BJSSAG-57 
Kristiana JURKEVICA3.kyuV.Zelonija sporta skolaBG-52 
antonij JUZEFOVICH3.kyuLidoBB-55 
Artūrs JUŽENKO5.kyuRDsportCB-55 
Gabriel JÕEMETS5.kyuKIBUVITSDB-34 
Oscar JÜRNA6.kyuSpordikool BushinkanDB-30 
Rihard Joosep KAHAR3.kyuAudentes SpordiklubiCB-34 
MARKUS KAJAK4.kyuAltiaCB+70 
Jegors KALBANOVS6.kyuJelgavaDB+46 
Kaarel KALEV4.kyuAudentes SpordiklubiDB-30 
Karl Lukas KALJURAND5.kyuToni JudokoolDB-30 
patrik KALNINŠ3.kyuLidoBB-50 
IVAN KALTUNOU6.kyuPolodskaja SdjushorCB-38 
Deniss KAPULINS4.kyuJikanCB-42 
Kristina KARPENKO3.kyuBuffen-doBG-57 
Vladislav KARPOV5.kyuKostomukscha judoCB-34 
Vladislav KARTSEVSKI4.kyuBudolinnDB-38 
Ott Robin KARU4.kyuMikadoBB-55 
Vadims KASATKINS2.kyuV.Zelonija sporta skolaAB-60 
Christian KASESALU6.kyuChikaraCB-46 
ARTSIOM KAVALIOU6.kyuPolodskaja SdjushorBB-46 
Diana KAZAKOVA4.kyuKIBUVITSAG-52 
Viktorija KERGALVE4.kyuventspils sparsDG-40 
Elmo KERÄNEN4.kyuKeido-kanDB-46 
Nikolay KHAMIANOV6.kyuSdjushor VoCB-55 
Mikhail KHARLOV5.kyuRossichBB-46 
Anton KHOLMANSKIKH?FavoritCB+70 
Sander KIRS5.kyuSaaremaa SpordikoolBB-60 
Denis KISELEV4.kyuMalahit, Sosnoviy BorBB-60 
Viktor KISELEV4.kyuMalahit, Sosnoviy BorAB-66 
Erik KITSING5.kyuDodzeDB-38 
Rudolf Harald KIVI4.kyuAitadoCB-46 
Rasmus KIVILA4.kyuAudentes SpordiklubiDB-30 
Kaarel KIVISTIK?AitadoCB+70 
Markus KLAIS4.kyuMikataCB-42 
Mattias KLAIS4.kyuMikataBB-66 
Oleg KOHNOVITS4.kyuDvigatelBB-55 
Kirils Davids KOKINS4.kyuV.Zelonija sporta skolaCB+70 
Emma KOKKONEN3.kyuMäntyharjun JudoCG-40 
Sofija KOLESNICENKO4.kyuAdazu BJSSBG-63 
IVAN KOLESNIK5.kyuMurmanskDB-30 
VIKTOR KOLESNIK3.kyuMurmanskBB-50 
Vladislav KOLESNIKOV3.kyuSpordikool BushinkanBB-60 
Arsenii KOLOTOV4.kyuKostomukscha judoDB-38 
Yaroslav KOLOTOV4.kyuKostomukscha judoDB-34 
Marileen KOLTŠUK6.kyuSaaremaa SpordikoolCG-40 
Viktoriya KONEVA4.kyuKostomukscha judoBG-57 
Ivan KONISHCHEV4.kyuRossichAB-66 
Ekke Emil KONNAPERE4.kyuAudentes SpordiklubiDB-30 
Emma Karoliina KONNAPERE4.kyuAudentes SpordiklubiDG-31 
Daniil KONOVALOV5.kyuRossichCB-42 
Kirill KONOVALOV4.kyuFavoritBB+81 
Rihard Johannes KONOVALOV5.kyuAudentes SpordiklubiDB-27 
Carl Gustav KONT1.danOokamiAB-60 
MATVEI KOPEIKIN5.kyuMurmanskDB-34 
Merily KOPELMAA4.kyuAitadoBG-52 
Andrys KOPPEL4.kyuAitadoCB-42 
Dmitri KOPÕLOV5.kyuBudolinnDB-34 
Alexander KORNIENKO4.kyuKIBUVITSCB-38 
Elizaveta KOROBEINIKOVA2.kyuKIBUVITSBG-63 
Elizaveta KOROBEINIKOVA2.kyuKIBUVITSAG-63 
Aleksandrs KOROTKOVS2.kyuV.Zelonija sporta skolaAB-55 
Anna KOTOVA5.kyuBudolinnCG-45 
Anette KOTTA3.kyuOokamiAG+70 
Vladislav KOVALENKO2.kyuSSHOR N 1BB-66 
Vladislav KOVALENKO2.kyuSSHOR N 1AB-66 
luka KOVALEVSKI3.kyuLidoBB-55 
Oskar KOVALKO4.kyuOokamiBB-60 
Viktorija KOVŠA4.kyuIpponCG-36 
Aleksandra KRASNOVA4.kyuBudolinnDG-35 
Stiven KRASSAVIN5.kyuBudolinnDB-27 
Artūrs KRIEVĀNS4.kyuRDsportBB-50 
Jaan Erik KRULL2.kyuAitadoAB-81 
Marten KUDEVIITA5.kyuOokamiDB-30 
Robert KUKOTA4.kyuOokamiDB-38 
Aleksejs KULAKOVS5.kyuAdazu BJSSDB-27 
Aleksejs KULAKOVS5.kyuAdazu BJSSCB-30 
Davids KUNGURCEVS5.kyuJelgavaDB-30 
Jenna KUOSMANEN6.kyuChikaraCG-36 
Nikita KURLOVICH4.kyuBuffen-doBB-46 
Maur KUURA2.kyuAudentes SpordiklubiAB-73 
Marco KUUSK2.kyuToni JudokoolAB-73 
Leonid KUVAEV3.kyuBudolinnAB-90 
Antons KUZMINOVS2.kyuJelgavas BJSSAB-55 
Yaroslav KUZNETSOV5.kyuFavoritBB-55 
Artjoms KVAŠNINS6.kyuventspils sparsBB-50 
Janis Martins KVIESITIS4.kyuV.Zelonija sporta skolaBB+81 
Sten-Erik KÄRBER3.kyuAitadoBB-66 
Mathias KÄÄR4.kyuAitadoCB-42 
Glen Gregory KÕIV4.kyuBarraDB-38 
Robert LAASIK5.kyuOokamiDB-46 
Eduard LADÕGIN4.kyuAudentes SpordiklubiBB+81 
Jevgeni LADÕGIN4.kyuAudentes SpordiklubiCB-70 
SIIM LAOS3.kyuAltiaCB-55 
SIMO LAOS3.kyuAltiaCB-30 
Ernest LAPSIŅŠS5.kyuLidoDB+46 
Artemi LARIONOV2.kyuAudentes SpordiklubiAB-55 
ALIAKSEI LAUCHYNOUSKI6.kyuPolodskaja SdjushorCB-55 
Erik LAUR2.kyuAitadoAB-81 
Laur LEEMETS2.kyuToni JudokoolBB-66 
Kren-Sören LEIBENAU?OokamiBB-73 
Keita LEITONE3.kyuAdazu BJSSAG-63 
Gatis LELEVS3.kyuAdazu BJSSAB-55 
Aleksander LEMENKOV4.kyuMalahit, Sosnoviy BorAB-55 
Lev LEMENKOV5.kyuMalahit, Sosnoviy BorCB-38 
Maksim LEOSHKEVICH5.kyuIPPON KINGISEPPDB-30 
Maksim LEOSHKEVICH5.kyuIPPON KINGISEPPCB-30 
Timur LESTSENSKI4.kyuAudentes SpordiklubiBB-46 
Andrejs LI3.kyuV.Zelonija sporta skolaAB-55 
Gustavs LIKANSIS3.kyuKYODAIAB-81 
Daniil LIKOV4.kyuKostomukscha judoDB+46 
Kennert LINAMAA3.kyuMikataCB-70 
Eduards LIPENITS4.kyuV.Zelonija sporta skolaCB-38 
Gregor LIPP3.kyuAitadoCB-42 
ILYA LITVAK6.kyuPolodskaja SdjushorBB-55 
Semyon LOGINOV6.kyuSdjushor VoCB-38 
Jürgen LOHE4.kyuMikataCB-42 
Karl LOKK4.kyuAudentes SpordiklubiDB-42 
Sergejs LOMAKA5.kyuRDsportDB-30 
Markus Johannes LUHA2.kyuOokamiAB-66 
Vincent LUNDBERG3.kyustockholms judoklubbDB-38 
Vincent LUNDBERG3.kyustockholms judoklubbCB-38 
Artem MACHIKHIN2.kyuKIBUVITSAB-81 
Dzhoshgun MAGERRAMLI1.kyuSSHOR N 1AB-60 
Roman MAKSIMOV5.kyuKostomukscha judoDB-27 
SAUD MANAIE1.danSaudi Arabian Judo FederationBB+81 
Ralfs Karlis MANFELDS2.kyuKYODAIAB-73 
Tomass MANFELDS4.kyuKYODAIDB-38 
Alexander MARLÖV3.kyustockholms judoklubbCB-34 
Alexander MARLÖV6.kyustockholms judoklubbDB-34 
Mirjam Saskia MARTIN4.kyuToni JudokoolCG-36 
Teodors MARČENKO5.kyuRDsportCB-34 
Svjatoslavs MASCENKO5.kyuV.Zelonija sporta skolaDB-34 
YAUHENI MASTAVIAK6.kyuPolodskaja SdjushorAB-73 
Vladimir MATASHIN1.kyuSSHOR N 1AB-73 
Miljohn MAXLIN1.kyustockholms judoklubbAB-50 
Artur MEDRI3.kyuSaaremaa SpordikoolBB-42 
Alina MEHILÄINEN3.kyuBuffen-doAG-48 
Kirill MELEŠIN4.kyuTANUKICB-42 
NIKITA MELNIKOVS5.kyuMakkabiDB-34 
Martin MERKUSEV3.kyuSpordiklubi KibuvitsBB+81 
Martin MERKUSEV3.kyuSpordiklubi KibuvitsAB+90 
Nikita MIHHAILOV5.kyuSpordikool BushinkanCB-70 
Georgii MIKHAILICHENKO4.kyuVolna RahlinaAB-66 
Samuel MIKK4.kyuDoBB+81 
German MILLER3.kyuAitadoAB-81 
Stepans MIRONOVS5.kyuV.Zelonija sporta skolaCB-42 
Antons MJATISKINS4.kyuV.Zelonija sporta skolaCB-38 
maksim MOISEEV2.kyuLidoAB-60 
Mikhail MOKHNATKIN6.kyuSdjushor VoDB-38 
Nikita MONTONEN3.kyuKotkan JSCB-34 
Oleg MOROKHOEV6.kyuSdjushor VoAB-73 
Kostyantyn MOROZOV5.kyuIppon KievCB-46 
NIKITA MOROZOV4.kyuMurmanskBB-50 
Timur MUBINOV6.kyuSdjushor VoDB-34 
Saud MUNIA?Saudi Arabian Judo FederationAB-90 
Antra MUZICA5.kyuKYODAICG-52 
Riina MYLLYLÄ6.kyuChikaraCG-45 
RASMUS MÄGI4.kyuAltiaCB+70 
Ramon MÄGI?Saaremaa SpordikoolCB-30 
Oskar MÄRTIN4.kyuMikataCB-38 
Grigori MÕSKO3.kyuBudolinnAB-60 
Yan NABIULIN4.kyuFavoritAB-66 
Andrejs NAMAVIRS2.kyuKYODAIAB-55 
MOHANAD NAWAF1.danSaudi Arabian Judo FederationCB-38 
Jegor NEDVEDSKI5.kyuTANUKICB-50 
Vadim NERONOV3.kyuRahlinaBB-81 
ILIA NESTIURIN5.kyuOlimpiskie NadeždõDB-30 
Andrei NESTJURIN6.kyuSpordiklubi KibuvitsDB-25 
Maksim NETSAEV5.kyuBudolinnDB-34 
Aleksandr NEVOIA4.kyuSdjushor VoDB-38 
Maverick NOORMETS4.kyuAitadoCB-42 
Rasmus NOORMETS4.kyuAitadoCB-46 
Mihhail NOSANOV5.kyuMikadoDB-34 
Artjom NOSOV?LidoDB-34 
Jegor NOVIKOV3.kyuBudolinnCB-42 
Rodion NOVITSKI4.kyuOokamiCB-62 
Anna Liisa NURM3.kyuDoBG-52 
Ella NYKÄNEN3.kyuToodokan, JoroinenCG-45 
Ella NYKÄNEN3.kyuToodokan, JoroinenBG-48 
Rivo NÄPPI5.kyuOokamiCB-55 
Justus OJANNE4.kyuKerimäen JudonokoCB-42 
Rolan OMELIN5.kyuDodzeDB-30 
Nikita ORESHKO5.kyuMalahit, Sosnoviy BorCB-42 
Patriks ORUPS5.kyuV.Zelonija sporta skolaDB-38 
Eriks OSIS3.kyuV.Zelonija sporta skolaAB-73 
Suleiman OZDOEV6.kyuChikaraCB-46 
Kristiaana PALMIK6.kyuOokamiDG+40 
ANDREI PANFILOVICH6.kyuPolodskaja SdjushorAB-81 
Artur PANOV5.kyuBudolinnDB-34 
Sergei PANOV5.kyuRossichBB-55 
Maria Simona PAPP2.kyuToni JudokoolBG-63 
Robert PAPPEL4.kyuOokamiBB-55 
Markus PARM2.kyuToni JudokoolBB-60 
Heydar PASHAEV1.kyuNackaAB-55 
Pasha PASHAEV1.danNackaAB-66 
Damian Michal PASZEK 5.kyuJudo RysDB-42 
Artur PAUTS4.kyuToni JudokoolDB-38 
Aleksandr PAVLJUTŠENKO3.kyuAudentes SpordiklubiAB-73 
SAVA PAZHOHA6.kyuPolodskaja SdjushorCB-46 
Oleg PEDDER4.kyuMalahit, Sosnoviy BorAB-60 
Denis PELEVIN5.kyuRossichDB-38 
Ivan PERMINOV6.kyuSdjushor Sankt-PeterburgCB-46 
Kristofer PERTELSON6.kyuChikaraCB-50 
Richard Steven PERTENS3.kyuOokamiDB-30 
Ivan PETROV1.kyuSSHOR N 1AB-55 
KIRILL PETROV5.kyuRossichDB-25 
arsenii PETROV5.kyuSdjushor Sankt-PeterburgDB-30 
Kirills PETROVS5.kyuV.Zelonija sporta skolaDB-34 
Maksims PETRUNA4.kyuJikanDB-38 
Daniel PIHT5.kyuSaaremaa SpordikoolDB-38 
Uku PIIRMETS?OokamiDB-30 
Maris PIKKMETS4.kyuAitadoBG-63 
Karl Johannes PILT4.kyuDoBB-66 
Aleksander PIMAŠIN5.kyuSpordikool BushinkanDB-42 
Pavel PIMAŠIN5.kyuSpordikool BushinkanDB-42 
Patrik PINDMA4.kyuOokamiDB-30 
Albert PLOOM3.kyuAitadoAB-73 
Ronalds PLOSTNIEKS4.kyuV.Zelonija sporta skolaCB-62 
Kristaps PLĀTE2.kyuRDsportBB-55 
Oliver POLLI3.kyuToni JudokoolCB-55 
Markuss POMASKOVS5.kyuKYODAICB-34 
SOFIJA PONOMARJOVA4.kyuMakkabiCG-40 
Maksim POPOVITS4.kyuBudolinnDB-38 
Kirill POSTOL2.kyuOokamiBB-46 
Nikita POSTUSENKO3.kyuBudolinnAB-66 
Sofia POSTUSENKO5.kyuBudolinnCG-32 
Emils POTAPOVS4.kyuKYODAIBB-60 
Andrei POVODOV3.kyuBudolinnCB-55 
Jekaterina POVODOVA5.kyuBudolinnDG+40 
Ruslans POĻIŠKO5.kyuJelgavas BJSSDB-30 
Ats PRANGLI3.kyuOokamiBB-50 
Maksim PRESNOV4.kyuMalahit, Sosnoviy BorAB-50 
Robin PRUUNLEP5.kyuSaaremaa SpordikoolCB-34 
Hendrik PUURAID4.kyuAudentes SpordiklubiDB-46 
Joonas PUURAID4.kyuAudentes SpordiklubiDB-42 
Kristjan PÄRNIK5.kyuTANUKIDB-38 
Romet RAAD4.kyuSaaremaa SpordikoolCB-70 
Kaspar RAIDMA4.kyuAudentes SpordiklubiDB-46 
Marko RANNASTE4.kyuAudentes SpordiklubiDB+46 
Mattias Krister RANNIK3.kyuToni JudokoolCB-55 
Ott Aleksander RAUD3.kyuToni JudokoolBB-46 
frank RAZUMOVSKI6.kyuLidoDB-42 
Joonas REIER4.kyuToni JudokoolCB-38 
Georg Eric REIMETS2.kyuToni JudokoolBB-73 
Romet RESSAR5.kyuToni JudokoolDB+46 
Levs RIBAKOVS4.kyuV.Zelonija sporta skolaCB-38 
Nikolai RIEKSTINS4.kyuBudolinnAB-60 
Rudolfs RIJKURIS4.kyuV.Zelonija sporta skolaCB-50 
Karl Mathias RINGENBERG4.kyuToni JudokoolCB-46 
Andrejs RIZOVS2.kyuAdazu BJSSAB-50 
Grigirii ROMANOV5.kyuRossichCB-55 
Maksims ROMANOVS4.kyuJelgavas BJSSCB-38 
Evgenii ROMASHOV5.kyuRahlinaDB-34 
MAKSIMILIANS RUDAS4.kyuMakkabiCB-42 
Taaniel RUMASK4.kyuAudentes SpordiklubiDB-30 
Lotta RUOPPA6.kyuChikaraBG-57 
Maksim RUSAKOV5.kyuDodzeDB-34 
Ralf Rasmus RÄTSEPP5.kyuAudentes SpordiklubiDB-38 
Rasmus SAAR4.kyuAudentes SpordiklubiDB-30 
Eva SAGOR5.kyuSaaremaa SpordikoolAG-63 
Markuss SAICANS4.kyuKYODAICB-38 
Jari-Matti SALONEN4.kyuDoCB-50 
Artjom SAMAL5.kyuSpordiklubi KibuvitsDB-30 
Rasmus SANDER3.kyuAitadoBB-66 
JAWAD SARDIDI1.danSaudi Arabian Judo FederationAB-66 
Vasily SAVOLAINEN6.kyuSdjushor VoCB-42 
Aljona SAZONOVA3.kyuBuffen-doCG-36 
Anastassia SAZONOVA3.kyuBuffen-doAG-57 
Jevgeni SELEDTSOV4.kyuSpordiklubi KibuvitsCB-30 
Marija SELEZNJOVA3.kyuventspils sparsBG-57 
Marija SELEZNJOVA3.kyuventspils sparsAG-57 
Timur SEMENOV6.kyuSdjushor VoDB-34 
Konstantin SEMJONOV4.kyuDodzeBB-73 
Jan-Kaspar SEPP5.kyuToni JudokoolDB-30 
KIRA SHADRINA5.kyuMurmanskDG-28 
Aleksandr SHAPOSHNIKOV5.kyuSpordiklubi KibuvitsDB-46 
Aleksandr SHARANGIIA5.kyuRossichDB-38 
Vladislav SHARANGIIA5.kyuRossichCB-38 
Ivan SHESTAKOV2.kyuSSHOR N 1AB-55 
Gleb SHEVTSOV3.kyuSpordiklubi KibuvitsCB-70 
Aleksandr SHKOLA3.kyuSdjushor VoCB-38 
Dmitrii SHMATIN4.kyuMalahit, Sosnoviy BorBB-50 
MATSVEI SHYSHKIN4.kyuPolodskaja SdjushorBB+81 
nikolai SIDORIK4.kyuLidoBB-42 
Alena SINEVA5.kyuRossichAG-48 
Ņikita SKORBENKO2.kyuJelgavas BJSSAB-73 
Rolands SKUJA4.kyuJelgavas BJSSCB-55 
Dmitrijs SMIKOVSKIS2.kyuV.Zelonija sporta skolaBB-50 
Darta SMILDZINA2.kyuAdazu BJSSAG+70 
Anastasija SOKIRJANSKA2.kyuV.Zelonija sporta skolaAG-52 
Artjom SOKOLOV4.kyuBudolinnDB-46 
Aleksandr SOROKIN3.kyuRahlinaBB-42 
Sofia SOROKINA4.kyuFavoritAG-52 
Rasmus SORSA3.kyuNummelan JudoCB-38 
Arsenijs SPINU5.kyuV.Zelonija sporta skolaDB-25 
Rafaels SPIRIDOVSKIS5.kyuV.Zelonija sporta skolaDB-34 
Izolde SPRINGE4.kyuV.Zelonija sporta skolaAG+70 
Jevgenijs SPRINGIS4.kyuV.Zelonija sporta skolaCB-42 
Dmitry STEPANOV6.kyuSdjushor VoDB-46 
Georgi STEPANOV4.kyuAitadoCB-46 
aleksandr STOMA3.kyuLidoCB-46 
Fricis Roberts STRAUSS5.kyuAdazu BJSSDB-38 
Janis Edgars STRAUSS3.kyuAdazu BJSSBB-50 
Daniels STRODS5.kyuKYODAIDB-46 
Filipp STSEKOTIN5.kyuAudentes SpordiklubiCB-30 
danila SUHORUKOV4.kyuLidoBB-50 
Adele SULTE4.kyuV.Zelonija sporta skolaCG+52 
Anastasiia SUPERSON4.kyuIppon KievCG-32 
Dimitrii SUPERSON4.kyuIppon KievBB-55 
Marks SUTIKA3.kyuJelgavas BJSSAB-73 
Jasper SUURSILD4.kyuAitadoBB-66 
Ilja SUVOROVS4.kyuV.Zelonija sporta skolaAB-66 
Leon SVALBERG1.danstockholms judoklubbAB-55 
Rebecca SÄRAV2.kyuAitadoAG-63 
Armin Ott TALPAS4.kyuAudentes SpordiklubiDB-46 
Rasmus TALTS2.kyuOokamiBB-60 
Kiur TAMMARU4.kyuAitadoCB-70 
Daniel Tobias TAMMIN5.kyuToni JudokoolDB-30 
maksim TARASKIN5.kyuLidoDB-25 
Merit TARKUS3.kyuAitadoAG-52 
Maria TARS4.kyuDoBG-48 
Sergey TCYKHANVEI3.kyuSSHOR N 1BB-81 
Markus Johannes TEETLAUS2.kyuToni JudokoolAB-66 
Anatolii TEGIPKO4.kyuIppon KievCB-42 
Stefan TEMNIKOV3.kyuBudolinnBB-73 
maksim TIHONOV5.kyuLidoDB-42 
Demid TISHCHENKO6.kyuSdjushor VoDB-38 
Oliver TISLER4.kyuToni JudokoolDB-42 
robert TITOV6.kyuLidoCB-42 
Aleks TOLSTJAKOV2.kyuM-DojoAB-66 
Oskar TOOTS4.kyuBarraCB-38 
TIMURS TOPCIJS4.kyuMakkabiBB-42 
Markus TREI5.kyuSaaremaa SpordikoolDB-34 
Matheas TRILLJÄRV2.kyuToni JudokoolAB-66 
Ivan TROFYMOV5.kyuIppon KievDB-30 
Evgenii TRUNOV4.kyuKIBUVITSCB-62 
Martin TRUVERK5.kyuSaaremaa SpordikoolCB-46 
Nikita TSARIK4.kyuDvigatelCB-38 
Andre TUNGER2.kyuBudolinnAB-66 
Rasmus TUUM4.kyuAitadoCB-70 
oliver ULLBRAND1.kyustockholms judoklubbBB-50 
oliver ULLBRAND1.kyustockholms judoklubbAB-50 
Ruslan URSAKI3.kyuKIBUVITSCB+70 
Amina USMANOVA5.kyuAdazu BJSSDG-31 
Amina USMANOVA5.kyuAdazu BJSSCG-32 
Umars USMANOVS5.kyuAdazu BJSSDB-25 
Oskars VAIKULIS4.kyuV.Zelonija sporta skolaCB-42 
Georg VALDEK4.kyuAitadoCB-70 
Marat VALUISKIJ4.kyuSpordiklubi KibuvitsDB-42 
Andrejs VANAGS3.kyuIpponCB-50 
Roberts VANAGS4.kyuKYODAICB-55 
Konrad VARE4.kyuOokamiCB-46 
daniil VASILJEV3.kyuLidoBB-73 
Ilja VASSILJEV3.kyuSpordiklubi KibuvitsCB-46 
Rasmus VAUHKONEN3.kyuKerimäen JudonokoCB-38 
Ismail VEDZIZHEV6.kyuChikaraBB-60 
Johannes VEIKESAAR5.kyuOokamiDB-30 
SABINA VELIKA4.kyuLSPA DSAG+70 
Andrei VERKHOVODKO5.kyuMalahit, Sosnoviy BorCB-46 
Markkus VETTIK5.kyuAudentes SpordiklubiDB-27 
Ramil VIIRSALU4.kyuToni JudokoolDB-30 
Kristian VINGISAAR5.kyuAudentes SpordiklubiDB-34 
Marten VINGISAAR3.kyuOokamiBB-60 
Dmitri VINOGRADOV5.kyuBudolinnDB-34 
Mark VINOGRADOV3.kyuBudolinnAB-66 
Daniil VITKOVSKII4.kyuKostomukscha judoDB-34 
Arturs VIŠŅAUSKAS3.kyuventspils sparsBB-81 
Arturs VIŠŅAUSKAS3.kyuventspils sparsAB-81 
Germans VLASENKO5.kyuKYODAIDB-46 
Ņikita VOFROMEJEVS4.kyuJelgavas BJSSBB-55 
ARTEM VOLKOV3.kyuSDUSH LUGABB-50 
mihail VOLODENOK5.kyuLidoDB-30 
Damirs VOLODJKO4.kyuventspils sparsCB-55 
Daniils VOLODKEVIČS4.kyuRDsportCB-62 
KIRILS VOZNESENSKIJS5.kyuMakkabiDB-27 
Aleksander VÄIN4.kyuSaaremaa SpordikoolDB-42 
Rainis VÄÄT3.kyuBarraDB-38 
Albert VÕBORNÕI5.kyuToni JudokoolDB-34 
Sean WENNERLAND1.kyuAkersberga JKAB-55 
SIARHEI YAKUBENKA6.kyuPolodskaja SdjushorBB-81 
Edgar ZABAVIN4.kyuTANUKIDB-34 
Anatoli ZADOROŽNÕI4.kyuAudentes SpordiklubiCB-46 
Slava ZAHHAROV4.kyuSpordiklubi KibuvitsBB-50 
Vladimir ZAITSEV4.kyuKIBUVITSCB-38 
Valentin ZAPOROZTSEV3.kyuBudolinnCB-50 
Dier ZHABBAROV6.kyuFavoritDB-38 
Donier ZHABBAROV4.kyuFavoritAB-66 
Mihail ZIMGOROV2.kyuSpordikool BushinkanAB-66 
Ričards ZOLMANIS4.kyuSALDUSDB-42 
Ričards ZOLMANIS4.kyuSALDUSCB-42 
Ričards ZOROVS4.kyuJelgavas BJSSDB-42 
Nils ZURAVLOVS5.kyuV.Zelonija sporta skolaCB-50 
Daniela ÖSTERLUND6.kyuChikaraBG-52 
Daniela ÖSTERLUND?ChikaraAG-52 
Edgars ČAKŠS3.kyuJelgavaBB-66 
Sander ŠAPKIN3.kyuAitadoAB-73 
Robin ŠSTERMARK4.kyuLohjan UrheilijatCB-42 
Mihhail ŠUR4.kyuBuffen-doCB-34 
Vladimirs ŠČERBAKOVS2.kyuJelgavas BJSSAB-50 
Deniss ŽIZNEVSKIS4.kyuLidoCB-46